2022 Chongzuo, China

2021 Shangri – La, China

2019 Dunhuang, China

2018 Russia

2017 Sichuan, China

2014 New Zealand

2013 Taiwan, China

2012 Lijiang, China

2011 Tanzania

2010 Zhangjiajie, China

2009 Korea

2008 Japan

 
 
 

Managing Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Gary RieschelFounding Managing Partner
  2. 邝子平 Duane KuangDuane KuangFounding Managing Partner
  3. 梁颕宇  Nisa LeungNisa LeungManaging Partner
  4. William HuManaging Partner

Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Kan ChenPartner
  2. David ChuPartner
  3. 罗伯特·海德利  Robert HeadleyRobert HeadleyPartner
  4. 李淑娴 Grace LeeGrace LeePartner, Group COO
  5. Shiyu WangPartner
  6. Kuantai YehPartner
  7. 于佳 Janet YuJanet YuPartner
  8. Alex ZhouPartner

China COO and General Counsel (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Yi ZhangChina COO and General Counsel

Venture Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 何美坚 May-Kin HoMay-Kin HoVenture Partner
  2. Amy TangVenture Partner

Principals (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈南 - Nan ChenNan ChenPrincipal
  2. Jinda GaoPrincipal
  3. 毛硕 - Shuo MaoShuo MaoPrincipal
  4. Yi TangPrincipal
  5. Bonnie WangPrincipal
  6. Oscar ZhangOscar ZhangPrincipal

Vice Presidents (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈黎文 -Liwen Chen- 投资经理Liwen ChenVice President
  2. Yuxin FuYuxin FuVice President
  3. Weibin HuVice President
  4. 姜路逐 Luzhu JiangLuzhu JiangVice President
  5. 李定政 - Dingzheng LiDingzheng LiVice President
  6. 刘彬 - Bin LiuBin LiuVice President
  7. Jing LiuVice President
  8. 刘兴娣 -Cindy LiuCindy LiuVice President
  9. 孙墨陶 - Motao SunMotao SunVice President
  10. 印蕙心 Cecilia YinCecilia YinVice President
  11. Julie ZengJulie ZengVice President
  12. Xiaofei ZhouVice President

Associates (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Xueyao ChenAssociate
  2. Cyrus ChanAssociate
  3. Qi HuAssociate
  4. Ghee Chuan LaiAssociate
  5. Lianbo LiAssociate
  6. Frost LamAssociate
  7. Chang LiuAssociate
  8. Biao LuAssociate
  9. Pu ShiAssociate
  10. Remus WongAssociate
  11. Yuanhao WangAssociate
  12. 周加宁 Jacob ZhouJacob ZhouAssociate
  13. Yafeng ZhouAssociate
  14. Zhiyuan ZhouAssociate